Vibox

LOT 2 BANDAI ZATCH BELL THE CARD BATTLE STARTER DECK SETS #1 #2 TRADING CARDS

Description: NEW - SEALED**LOT OF 2 PACKS**ZATCH BELL "THE CARD BATTLE"STARTER SETS #1 AND #2EACH SET INCLUDES:32 GAME CARDS (INCLUDING 1 HOLOGRAPHIC)1 GAME MAT1 GAME MANUAL1 SPELL BOOK1 SPECIAL ZATCH BELL COIN 1 MP COUNTERFOR AGES 8+

Price: 24.99 USD

Location: Lithia Springs, Georgia

End Time: 2024-04-02T02:27:32.000Z

Shipping Cost: 0 USD

Product Images

LOT 2 BANDAI ZATCH BELL THE CARD BATTLE STARTER DECK SETS #1 #2 TRADING CARDSLOT 2 BANDAI ZATCH BELL THE CARD BATTLE STARTER DECK SETS #1 #2 TRADING CARDS

Item Specifics

Restocking Fee: No

Return shipping will be paid by: Seller

All returns accepted: Returns Accepted

Item must be returned within: 30 Days

Refund will be given as: Money Back

Return policy details:

Game: Zatchbell

Set: Starter Sets

Configuration: Deck

Recommended

Lot 2 Boxes Smart Mouth Mouthwash Packets Mint Breath Rinse 10 Count Each Travel

$16.94

View Details
Lot of 2 Lithonia Lighting 150 Watt LED 2-Head Flood Lights - Black - Brand New

$25.00

View Details
Lot of 2 Dell Toshiba MG03SCA200 2TB SAS 7200RPM 3.5" 64MB Cache HDD Hard Drive

$26.99

View Details
Lot/2 Mally Evercolor Eye Shadow Stick Extra - Rose Gilt - 1.6 g / 0.06 oz x 2

$10.36

View Details
Lot/2 Briogeo Scalp Revival Charcoal Coconut Oil Micro-Exfoliating Shampoo ~

$11.95

View Details
Lot (2) Differin Gel Acne Treatment 30g Total Exp 03/27

$22.99

View Details
Lot 2 Regis Designline Ultimate Radiance Leave In Conditioning Styler 2oz Travel

$9.99

View Details
Lot 2 PRADA PARADOXE & VALENTINO DONNA BORN IN ROMA INTENSE EDP SPLASH MINIS

$38.00

View Details
Nazi Germany Silver Coin and Swastika Stamp MNH Set WW2 Third Reich Lot 2 Mark

$19.88

View Details
LOT-2 KODAK/CARESTREAM DIRECTVIEW CLASSIC CR COMPUTED RADIOGRAPHY SYSTEM T4-WH

$1500.00

View Details